Brendon Porter  |  #9


For  |  163 lbs  |  5' 7  |  YOB: 2003  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Brendon Porter

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Edmundston, NB
Position: For
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 163 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League12347000010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)310110004
TOTALS15448100014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ MonctonL (7-2)00000002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)10110000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)00000002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs MonctonL (8-0)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ MonctonL (5-1)01100002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (7-3)00000002
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (7-4)11200000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (7-4)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (7-3)00000004
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away724600006
Home820210008
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers722410008
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Saint John Vitos622400002
In Losses12123100014
In Wins332500000
April100000002
December311200004
January110100000
March622410008
November401100000
Friday322400000
Saturday5022000010
Sunday510100002
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday110110000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]