Zacharie Pelletier  |  #22


179 lbs  |  6' 0  |  YOB: 2003  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Zacharie Pelletier

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Grand Falls, NB
Height: 6' 0
Weight: 179 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League14101100010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)301100000
TOTALS17112100010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ MonctonL (7-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (6-4)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs MonctonL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (7-4)00000002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (7-4)10110002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000004
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away801100004
Home910110006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers701100000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps300000002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000004
vs Saint John Vitos610110004
In Losses1311210008
In Wins300000002
April101100000
December310110002
January100000000
March800000004
November400000004
Friday300000002
Saturday601100000
Sunday610110008
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]