Jean-Rémy LeBlanc  |  #10


191 lbs  |  5' 11  |  YOB: 2003  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Jean-Rémy LeBlanc

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Moncton, NB
Height: 5' 11
Weight: 191 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League13022000017
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS16022000017
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ MonctonL (7-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs MonctonL (8-0)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (7-4)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)00000005
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (7-4)01100002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs KensingtonL (4-1)01100002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away800000006
Home8022000011
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers7000000011
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps300000000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild101100002
vs Saint John Vitos501100004
In Losses12022000012
In Wins300000005
April100000000
December301100002
January100000005
March700000002
November401100008
Friday300000002
Saturday500000004
Sunday6022000011
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]