Brandon Cormier  |  #21


For  |  157 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Brandon Cormier

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Lakeville
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 157 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League16224100014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)6101000021
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS22325100035
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)000000015
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)00000004
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)10100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)10100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)01100000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)01100004
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)10110004
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10202100010
Home13123000025
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose721300006
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps8011000025
vs Saint John Vitos710110004
In Losses8112100025
In Wins15213000010
April4000000017
December300000002
January200000000
March921300006
November4112100010
October100000000
Friday410110004
Saturday10022000010
Sunday510100002
Tuesday3101000015
Wednesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018313400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]