Cameron MacLean  |  #20


For  |  175 lbs  |  6' 0  |  YOB: 2004  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Cameron MacLean

YOB: 2004
Hometown: New Haven, PE
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6' 0
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League89716200038
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)4461000002
TOTALS12131326200040
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (9-2)12300000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)32500000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)02200002
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)12300002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)20210002
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)02200002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)101000012
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)21300002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (4-1)101000018
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)21310000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5527100032
Home78111910008
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers101100000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps121310000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild10111122100040
In Wins12131326200040
December2123000014
January232510004
March4461000002
November4538100020
Friday5871510004
Saturday4448100022
Thursday102200002
Wednesday2101000012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019220200004
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019148816000021
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201827000000020
 

PHOTOS



[20210329]