Luke Coughlin  |  #2


171 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2005  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Luke Coughlin

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Charlottetown, PE
Shoots: Left
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 171 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League8099000018
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)433620004
TOTALS1231215200022
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (9-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)11210000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)10110004
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)12300000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)01100002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)04400000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)00000002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)02200000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)011000014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away514510004
Home72810100018
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers101100000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1011000014
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild103101320008
In Wins1231215200022
December200000002
January205500002
March433620004
November4044000014
Friday5167100016
Saturday416700000
Thursday100000002
Wednesday210110004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Attack
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019312300000
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019210100000
Central Attack
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]