Harrison James  |  #8


For  |  168 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2003  |   Kensington Monaghan Farms WildKensington


Follow

Harrison James

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Summerside
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 168 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9202000024
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)3011000024
TOTALS12213000048
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)000000022
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (3-1)01100002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)00000002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (7-2)00000000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (3-0)000000014
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (8-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-1)00000004
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (4-1)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7202000028
Home5011000020
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights9112000044
vs Contendo Northern Moose100000004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps110100000
vs Saint John Vitos100000000
In Losses11213000044
In Wins100000004
December2000000014
January200000002
March3011000024
November520200008
Friday3101000024
Saturday400000004
Sunday210100004
Thursday100000000
Wednesday2011000016
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Rothesay Netherwood School
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Mid-Isle Matrix
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000008
Mid-Isle Matrix
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]