Riley Rooney  |  #7


For  |  130 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2003  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Riley Rooney

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Saint John
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1722400004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)501100004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)311210002
TOTALS2223500008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000002
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)01100000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)10100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)01100002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)10100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)10110000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1521300006
Home1013410004
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers711200002
vs Contendo Northern Moose601100004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1112310004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild110100000
In Losses1312310008
In Wins1222400002
April401100004
December301100000
January200000000
March911200002
November410100002
October311210002
Friday812310002
Saturday620200004
Sunday601100002
Tuesday201100000
Wednesday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019320200002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019364111500004
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019304400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]