Simon-Olivier Savoie  |  #24


174 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Simon-Olivier Savoie

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Campbellton, NB
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 174 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1330300006
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)300000004
TOTALS16303000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ MonctonL (7-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)00000004
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs MonctonL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (7-4)10100002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (7-4)00000002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (7-3)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away830300004
Home800000006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers710100004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps310100000
vs Saint John Vitos610100006
In Losses1220200006
In Wins310100004
April100000000
December300000004
January100000000
March820200006
November310100000
Friday310100004
Saturday610100000
Sunday510100002
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Contendo Northern Moose
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Contendo Northern Moose
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100002
Contendo Northern Moose
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]