Owen Arnold  |  #21


155 lbs  |  6` 1  |  YOB: 2005  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Owen Arnold

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Quispamsis
Height: 6` 1
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1612300008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)503300000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)300000000
TOTALS2115600008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)02200000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)01100002
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000004
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)01100002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1504400006
Home911200002
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers710100004
vs Contendo Northern Moose501100002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1104400002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
In Losses1204400008
In Wins1211200000
April402200000
December301100002
January201100006
March801100000
November410100000
October300000000
Friday711200002
Saturday600000004
Sunday601100002
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday303300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019311200000
Port City Sharks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019301100000
Port City Sharks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]