Reid Calder


For  |  152 lbs  |  5` 10  |  YOB: 2006  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Reid Calder

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Saint John
Position: For
Height: 5` 10
Weight: 152 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS100000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10448000026
Home119817000038
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Dieppe Flyers6336000018
vs Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues343700006
vs KV Kings6459000024
vs Moncton Hawks201100006
vs North West Bulls120200004
vs Northern Moose200000006
In Losses100000000
In Wins20131225000064
April5145000012
December56511000016
January230300004
March5112000010
November3224000014
October100000008
Friday4123000018
Monday111200002
Saturday76511000026
Sunday7437000016
Tuesday211200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks
NB-PEI AAA Bantam Hockey League
20201512820000044
Port City Sharks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000004
Port City Sharks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019311200004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]