Chase Aldridge  |  #3


130 lbs  |  5` 6  |  YOB: 2005  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Chase Aldridge

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Quispamsis
Height: 5` 6
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1302200002
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)400000000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)302200000
TOTALS1702200002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)01100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1102200000
Home902200002
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers400000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose600000002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps904400000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
In Losses1003300000
In Wins1001100002
April300000000
December300000000
January201100000
March501100000
November400000002
October302200000
Friday702200002
Saturday500000000
Sunday602200000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019300000002
Port City Sharks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019301100002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]