Nolan Ryan


110 lbs  |  5` 2  |  YOB: 2006  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Nolan Ryan

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Hampton
Height: 5` 2
Weight: 110 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League200000004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS300000004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11022000024
Home123710000024
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers200000004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Dieppe Flyers6044000010
vs Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues310100004
vs KV Kings6145000020
vs Moncton Hawks200000000
vs North West Bulls110100004
vs Northern Moose201100006
In Losses200000002
In Wins213912000046
April5022000018
December515600008
January220200008
March7022000014
November300000000
October100000000
Friday502200008
Monday101100002
Saturday8033000020
Sunday6235000014
Tuesday210100004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Port City Sharks
NB-PEI AAA Bantam Hockey League
2020153710000026
Port City Sharks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019301100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]