Noah Befekadu  |  #4


150 lbs  |  6` 0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Noah Befekadu

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Quispamsis
Height: 6` 0
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Northern vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 12th08:00pm
Saint John vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSaturday, March 13th07:30pm
Saint John vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Tuesday, March 16th07:45pm
Fredericton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 19th08:00pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 21st03:00pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexWednesday, March 24th08:15pm
Moncton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 26th08:00pm
Saint John vs Moncton Q-PlexSaturday, March 27th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9101000010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)300000004
TOTALS9101000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)10100000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7101000010
Home500000004
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers400000006
vs Contendo Northern Moose410100004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps300000002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000002
In Losses600000006
In Wins610100008
December310100000
January200000002
November400000008
October300000004
Friday500000004
Saturday300000006
Sunday410100004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
KV Kings
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019300000002
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019302200000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]