Noah Befekadu  |  #4


150 lbs  |  6` 0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Noah Befekadu

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Quispamsis
Height: 6` 0
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League13112000014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)500000002
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)300000004
TOTALS18112000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)00000002
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)01100002
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)10100000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12112000014
Home900000006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers500000006
vs Contendo Northern Moose611200006
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps900000006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000002
In Losses1100000008
In Wins10112000012
April400000002
December310100000
January200000002
March501100004
November400000008
October300000004
Friday700000006
Saturday501100008
Sunday510100006
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
KV Kings
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000002
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019302200000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]