Evan Bellamy  |  #2


110 lbs  |  5` 5  |  YOB: 2005  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Evan Bellamy

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Hampton
Height: 5` 5
Weight: 110 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1713410004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)501100004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)301100000
TOTALS2214510008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000002
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)01100002
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)01100002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)10110000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1502200002
Home1013410006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers701100002
vs Contendo Northern Moose610110000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1104400006
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
In Losses1302200004
In Wins1213410004
April400000004
December301100002
January200000000
March903300002
November410110000
October301100000
Friday813410004
Saturday600000002
Sunday601100000
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday301100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
KV Kings
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019302200008
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019100000000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]