Harry Clements  |  #9


183 lbs  |  6' 0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Harry Clements

YOB: 2005
Hometown: High Bank, PE
Shoots: Left
Height: 6' 0
Weight: 183 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League8145100016
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)2000000039
TOTALS10145100055
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)000000025
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)000000014
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)02200000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)00000000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)000000014
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)10110000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (4-1)01100002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away4011000041
Home6134100014
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers100000000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps101100000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild8134100055
In Wins10145100055
December2000000014
January202200000
March2000000039
November412310002
Friday413410000
Saturday3011000016
Thursday100000000
Wednesday2000000039
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Eastern Express
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019311200008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]