Beau Dawson  |  #2


140 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kensington Monaghan Farms WildKensington


Follow

Beau Dawson

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Summerside
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9022000040
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)300000002
TOTALS12022000042
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (3-1)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)000000014
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (7-2)01100000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-2)00000002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (3-0)000000018
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (8-3)01100004
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7011000022
Home5011000020
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights9022000040
vs Contendo Northern Moose100000002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Saint John Vitos100000000
In Losses11022000040
In Wins100000002
December2000000020
January2011000014
March300000002
November501100006
Friday3011000018
Saturday401100000
Sunday200000002
Thursday100000002
Wednesday2000000020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Prince County Warriors
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000002
Prince County Warriors
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]