Clark Allain  |  #19


LW  |  160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kensington Monaghan Farms WildKensington


Follow

Clark Allain

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Summerside
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9101100050
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)3011000012
TOTALS12112100062
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (9-2)00000002
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (3-1)000000010
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (6-1)01100000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)00000006
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (7-2)00000002
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-2)00000002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (3-0)000000010
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (8-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-1)000000010
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (6-5)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)10110002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (4-1)000000014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away6112100020
Home6000000042
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights9011000046
vs Contendo Northern Moose1000000010
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps110110002
vs Saint John Vitos100000004
In Losses11112100052
In Wins1000000010
December2000000012
January200000008
March3011000012
November5101100030
Friday200000006
Saturday5011000022
Sunday2101100012
Thursday100000002
Wednesday2000000020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Prince County Warriors
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019300000008
Prince County Warriors
(IceJam) Major Bantam
20191000000012
Prince County Warriors
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018312310000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]