Kieran Rennie  |  #6


170 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Kensington Monaghan Farms WildKensington


Follow

Kieran Rennie

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Summerside
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9213000044
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)4011000032
TOTALS13224000076
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (9-2)000000012
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)01100004
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (6-1)000000016
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)011000010
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (7-2)00000006
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (3-0)000000014
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (8-3)101000012
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (6-5)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (4-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7123000042
Home6101000034
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights10123000076
vs Contendo Northern Moose100000000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Saint John Vitos110100000
In Losses12224000076
In Wins100000000
December2000000014
January2011000016
March4011000032
November5202000014
Friday3123000026
Saturday5101000036
Sunday200000000
Thursday100000000
Wednesday2000000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100000
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201938189000030
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000002
The Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]