Jordan Joseph  |  #16


For  |  179 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Jordan Joseph

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Aldouane, NB
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 179 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1421310004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)302200000
TOTALS1723510004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ MonctonL (7-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)01100000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs MonctonL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (7-4)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)10110000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (7-4)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (7-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-2)01100002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away803300004
Home920210000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers712310002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps310100000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Saint John Vitos601100002
In Losses1313400004
In Wins310110000
April101100000
December310100000
January110110000
March801100002
November401100002
Friday301100002
Saturday611200002
Sunday610110000
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Contendo Northern Moose
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Contendo Northern Moose
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019303300000
Contendo Northern Moose
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201939391200006
Contendo Northern Moose
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000000
Contendo Northern Moose
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20183111200002
Moncton Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]