Avery Brown  |  #16


For  |  190 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2004  |   Kensington Monaghan Farms WildKensington


Follow

Avery Brown

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Stratford
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League701100004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)400000000
TOTALS1101100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (9-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (7-2)01100000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-2)00000004
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (8-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away600000004
Home501100000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights1001100004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
In Losses1101100004
December200000004
January201100000
March400000000
November300000000
Friday300000000
Saturday401100000
Sunday100000000
Thursday100000004
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201934426000010
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019410100002
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2018200000000
Eastern Express
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]