Nolan Stewart  |  #16


For  |  172 lbs  |  6' 0  |  YOB: 2004  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Nolan Stewart

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Montague, PE
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6' 0
Weight: 172 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League8213010022
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)442631004
TOTALS12639320026
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (9-2)10110000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)30321004
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)02200000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)10100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)10101000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)000000014
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)01100006
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5202110014
Home7437210012
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers100000002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild10639320024
In Wins12639320026
December2000000014
January220201000
March442631004
November401100008
Friday5415210012
Saturday422411000
Thursday100000000
Wednesday2000000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000006
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100000
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019382790000102
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]