Cam Thomson  |  #88


For  |  180 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2003  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Cam Thomson

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Lincoln N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9371010004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)231420102
TOTALS9371010004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)02200000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)01100004
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)12300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)20210000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)10110000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)21310102
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away524610004
Home444820102
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers304400004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose112300000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild120210000
vs Saint John Vitos332520102
In Losses303300004
In Wins6651130102
December315600004
January101100000
November321310000
October231420102
Friday210110000
Saturday314500004
Sunday444820102
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019331400000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20193614923000030
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019410100006
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201834202000010
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]