Cam Thomson  |  #88


For  |  180 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2003  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Cam Thomson

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Lincoln N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1412820300020
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)10461020006
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)231420102
TOTALS24161430500026
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ MonctonL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)11210000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)01100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)10110000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000002
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)11200000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)10100004
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)02200000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)10100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)21300002
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)20200000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)10110002
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)20210000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)000000012
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)02200000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)01100004
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)12300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)20210000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)10110000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)21310102
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away137714200024
Home131282050104
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers10369200018
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose343700002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild120210000
vs Saint John Vitos111061640108
In Losses11639200022
In Wins1411112250104
April9461020006
December315600004
January101100000
March89110200016
November321310000
October231420102
Friday330320000
Saturday8369000020
Sunday9861440104
Thursday111210000
Tuesday211200004
Wednesday331400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019331400000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20193614923000030
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019410100006
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201834202000010
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2018401100002
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]