Luke Thorne  |  #8


For  |  155 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 2003  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Luke Thorne

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Saint John
Position: For
Height: 6'2
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League17167000024
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)5000000014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)3000000012
TOTALS22167000038
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)000000010
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)00000002
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (5-4)11200000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000004
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)00000002
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)00000004
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)01100000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)00000004
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)00000004
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)00000006
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15134000038
Home10033000012
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers700000006
vs Contendo Northern Moose604400008
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps11123000032
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000004
In Losses13033000030
In Wins12134000020
April4000000012
December301100006
January201100002
March9123000014
November402200004
October3000000012
Friday8033000010
Saturday6000000010
Sunday6022000014
Tuesday200000004
Wednesday3112000012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100002
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201933303000014
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019300000000
Saint John Flames
CMHA - League
201815459000012
Saint John Flames
CMHA - Provincials
2018310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]