Jacob Ouellette  |  #11


For  |  152 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Jacob Ouellette

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Quispamsis
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 152 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Northern vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 12th08:00pm
Saint John vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSaturday, March 13th07:30pm
Saint John vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Tuesday, March 16th07:45pm
Fredericton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 19th08:00pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 21st03:00pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexWednesday, March 24th08:15pm
Moncton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 26th08:00pm
Saint John vs Moncton Q-PlexSaturday, March 27th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League86101610008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)211200000
TOTALS86101610008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)13410002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)11200000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)02200000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)32500002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)10100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away527910002
Home554900006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers352700002
vs Contendo Northern Moose425710006
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps202200000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild102200000
In Losses423500000
In Wins6581310008
December334710002
January101100000
November435800006
October211200000
Friday554900006
Saturday212300000
Sunday315610002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019210110000
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20192571724000014
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019323500000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201817000000014
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017321301000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]