Cole McKeigan  |  #12


For  |  130 lbs  |  5' 7  |  YOB: 2003  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Cole McKeigan

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Stratford, PE
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League8145000046
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)4022000022
TOTALS12167000068
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (9-2)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)011000012
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)00000008
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)01100002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)10100000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)00000002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)01100008
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)011000012
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (4-1)00000004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)000000018
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5123000014
Home7044000054
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers101100000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1000000018
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild10156000050
In Wins12167000068
December2011000010
January211200002
March4022000022
November4022000034
Friday5044000044
Saturday4101000014
Thursday100000002
Wednesday202200008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(IceJam) Major Midget
20191000000015
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201910235000018
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019100000000
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018401100000
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20181010100004
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(IceJam) Major Midget
2018100000000
Eastern Express
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017322410004
Eastern Express
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016301100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]