Tristan Sanchez  |  #23


For  |  188 lbs  |  5' 8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Tristan Sanchez

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Moncton
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 8
Weight: 188 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League167310200014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)745921004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)103300002
TOTALS2311819410018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)10110000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)31411002
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)02200002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)01100000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)11210004
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)10100000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)11200004
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)10100002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)10100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)10110000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)03300002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1163931008
Home135813100012
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose623510006
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps10731021008
vs Saint John Vitos725710006
In Losses930320002
In Wins1581119210018
April543721004
December310100000
January201100000
March9448100012
November420210002
October103300002
Friday410110000
Saturday1036900008
Sunday552721008
Thursday100000000
Tuesday322410004
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019323500000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201938191332000028
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019432501006
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018401100002
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201835213000018
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]