Noah Matulu  |  #11


For  |  154 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Noah Matulu

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Shediac
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 154 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League16123000016
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)8448100010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)100000006
TOTALS245611100026
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (3-2)10100000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000002
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)01100002
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)00000002
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)10110004
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)12300000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)10100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)02200004
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000004
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)10100002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)00000004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11224000016
Home14347100016
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000004
vs Contendo Northern Moose723500004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps10314100012
vs Saint John Vitos7022000012
In Losses9033000016
In Wins16538100016
April6224100010
December310100002
January200000004
March924600006
November400000004
October100000006
Friday400000006
Saturday11235100014
Sunday510100008
Thursday100000002
Tuesday311200002
Wednesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019100000002
Dieppe Flyers
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018411200000
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]