Noah Matulu  |  #11


For  |  154 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Noah Matulu

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Shediac
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 154 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, March 13th07:30pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 14th03:00pm
Saint John vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Tuesday, March 16th07:45pm
Northern vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, March 20th07:30pm
Moncton vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSunday, March 21st02:45pm
Moncton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 26th08:00pm
Saint John vs Moncton Q-PlexSaturday, March 27th07:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9101000010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)200000006
TOTALS9101000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000004
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)10100002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)00000004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5101000010
Home500000006
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000004
vs Contendo Northern Moose200000004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps310100002
vs Saint John Vitos400000006
In Losses500000008
In Wins510100008
December310100002
January200000004
November400000004
October100000006
Friday300000004
Saturday500000006
Sunday210100006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019100000002
Dieppe Flyers
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018411200000
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]