Bradley Nadeau  |  #20


For  |  138 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2005  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Bradley Nadeau

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Saint Francois N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 138 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Fredericton vs Moncton Superior Propane Centre (A)Saturday, March 13th07:30pm
Moncton vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 14th03:00pm
Fredericton vs Saint John Q-PlexFriday, March 19th08:00pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 21st03:00pm
Saint John vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexWednesday, March 24th08:15pm
Fredericton vs Northern K.C. Irving Regional CenterSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Northern vs Fredericton Willie O`Ree Sports ComplexSunday, March 28th03:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9461000000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)201100000
TOTALS9461000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)11200000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)10100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)12300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)11200000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)02200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away523500000
Home424600000
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers321300000
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose112300000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild102200000
vs Saint John Vitos312300000
In Losses310100000
In Wins6371000000
December322400000
January111200000
November313400000
October201100000
Friday200000000
Saturday323500000
Sunday424600000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]