Max Sentner  |  #25


For  |  157 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Kensington Monaghan Farms WildKensington


Follow

Max Sentner

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Cornwall
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 157 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League6112100018
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)2000000035
TOTALS8112100053
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs CharlottetownL (3-1)000000019
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (6-1)000000016
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ CharlottetownL (10-1)10110006
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (8-3)00000004
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (6-5)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ FrederictonL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs CharlottetownL (4-1)00000006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5101100028
Home3011000025
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights5101100051
vs Contendo Northern Moose100000000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000002
vs Saint John Vitos101100000
In Losses7112100053
In Wins100000000
January110110006
March2000000035
November5011000012
Friday2101100010
Saturday3011000022
Sunday200000002
Wednesday1000000019
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Attack
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000006
Charlottetown Abbies
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
20174516000010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]