Izach Poirier  |  #27


For  |  120 lbs  |  5'4  |  YOB: 2006  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Izach Poirier

YOB: 2006
Hometown: St-Quentin
Position: For
Height: 5'4
Weight: 120 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League202200000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)200000002
TOTALS402200002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)00000002
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (6-4)02200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away503300006
Home9661200006
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers200000002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps202200000
vs Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues434700006
vs KV Kings101100000
vs Moncton Hawks212300002
vs Northern Moose220200000
vs Port City Sharks100000002
In Losses805500008
In Ties332500002
In Wins232500002
January201100002
March724600006
November544800004
Saturday632500006
Sunday6371000004
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
North West Bulls
NB-PEI AAA Bantam Hockey League
20209551000008
North West Bulls
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019311200000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019310110000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]