Evan Rector  |  #9


For  |  185 lbs  |  6'  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Evan Rector

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Florenceville N.B.
Position: For
Height: 6'
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1423500008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)1021320000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)200000004
TOTALS2444820008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ MonctonL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)01100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)20220000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)01100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)10100000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)02200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000004
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1322400008
Home1322420004
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers1011200004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000004
vs Contendo Northern Moose310100000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild102200000
vs Saint John Vitos1121320004
In Losses1111200006
In Wins1433620006
April921320000
December310100002
January100000000
March811200000
November302200006
October200000004
Friday301100004
Saturday820200004
Sunday922420004
Thursday100000000
Tuesday201100000
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20193743700006
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
North West Bulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000002
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]