Jacob Long  |  #4


175 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Jacob Long

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Edmundston N.B.
Height: 6'1
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1431114000024
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)9347201031
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)210110000
TOTALS2361521201055
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)000000015
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)31420100
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)01100002
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)01100002
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)00000004
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)00000006
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000002
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)01100002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)03300002
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)10100002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)01100002
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)02200004
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)11200002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)11200000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)00000004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)10110000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away125813301016
Home13279000039
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers9358201023
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000002
vs Contendo Northern Moose315600004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000004
vs Saint John Vitos11358100022
In Losses10134000014
In Wins146915301039
April8347201029
December311200002
January111200002
March8189000016
November301100006
October210110000
Friday311210004
Saturday7156000010
Sunday9167000018
Thursday1000000015
Tuesday232520102
Wednesday311200006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019345510000012
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019402200000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
North West Bulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000006
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100004
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]