Jacob Long  |  #4


175 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Jacob Long

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Edmundston N.B.
Height: 6'1
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League9235000010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)210110000
TOTALS9235000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)11200002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)11200000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)00000004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)00000002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)10110000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away522410002
Home411200008
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers301100002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000002
vs Contendo Northern Moose111200000
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000004
vs Saint John Vitos321310002
In Losses300000004
In Wins633610006
December311200002
January111200002
November301100006
October210110000
Friday210110002
Saturday312300000
Sunday411200008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019345510000012
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019402200000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
North West Bulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000006
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100004
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]