Noah Gibbs  |  #17


For  |  165 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2004  |   Fredericton Office Interiors CapsFredericton


Follow

Noah Gibbs

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Saint Basile N.B.
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League143811100014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)1062810008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)210100004
TOTALS2491019200022
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ MonctonL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ MonctonW (8-5)10100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs MonctonL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-1)00000002
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)10100000
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (6-5)10110002
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (5-1)12300004
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (3-2)10100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs NorthernW (6-4)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)10100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ Saint JohnL (7-5)10110000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs MonctonW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs MonctonL (5-3)01100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-3)03300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MonctonW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (4-1)000000010
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (4-3)00000004
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13448200018
Home13661200008
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers1032500002
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights1000000010
vs Contendo Northern Moose303300002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild101100000
vs Saint John Vitos117411200012
In Losses11325200014
In Wins147815000012
April962810008
December304400000
January101100002
March831410002
November3022000010
October210100004
Friday3101100014
Saturday814500002
Sunday9551000008
Thursday100000000
Tuesday220210002
Wednesday311200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019333610004
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019200000000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100004
North West Bulls
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017411210000
North West Bulls
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017310100004
 

PHOTOS



[20210114]