Jack O'Blenis  |  #15


For  |  167 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2005  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Jack O'Blenis

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Salisbury
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 167 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League13101000014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)731410004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS20415100018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-5)00000004
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (6-3)10100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)10100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)11210000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)10100002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)00000004
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1031410006
Home11101000012
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights110100002
vs Contendo Northern Moose521310002
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps910100008
vs Saint John Vitos600000006
In Losses8101000010
In Wins1331410008
April520200004
December300000002
January200000002
March611210002
November410100008
October100000000
Friday410100006
Saturday810100008
Sunday410100000
Thursday100000000
Tuesday300000004
Wednesday111210000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019330320000
New Brunswick - Riverview Blues
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016420200002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]