Jonah Jelley  |  #14


For  |  158 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Jonah Jelley

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Moncton, NB
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 158 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League612300008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)414500002
TOTALS10268000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (9-2)02200002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)01100000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)11200000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)11200004
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)00000000
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)00000002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away413400002
Home613400008
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild926800008
In Wins10268000010
December200000002
January211200004
March414500002
November201100002
Friday413400006
Saturday302200002
Thursday100000002
Wednesday211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
New Brunswick - Riverview Blues
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016443710002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]